2895   Products

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 300 m outside REF:FG062

PVP 376.97
Price including VAT: 376.97
PVD 331.32
shopping-bag-icon

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside REF:FG063

PVP 627.94
Price including VAT: 627.94
PVD 551.90
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic fibers 6 1000 m outside REF:FG064

PVP 1,166.22
Price including VAT: 1,166.22
PVD 1,025.00
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 100 m REF:FH031

PVP 27.34
Price including VAT: 27.34
PVD 24.03
shopping-bag-icon

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 1000 m REF:FH034

PVP 273.34
Price including VAT: 273.34
PVD 240.24
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -78%

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 300 m REF:FH032

58.31

PVP 12.83
Price including VAT: 12.83

51.25

PVD 11.28
shopping-bag-icon

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic simplex 3.0 mm 500 m REF:FH033

PVP 141.70
Price including VAT: 141.70
PVD 121.29
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Cable 24AWG Cat6 UTP Solid LSHF 100m REF:LM061

PVP 59.97
Price including VAT: 59.97
PVD 52.24
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Cable 24AWG Cat6 UTP Solid LSHF 305m REF:LM062

PVP 193.16
Price including VAT: 193.16
PVD 169.77
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Category 5e FTP cable 24AWG white stiff CCA 100m REF:LQ052

PVP 25.70
Price including VAT: 25.70
PVD 21.91
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Category 5e UTP cable 24AWG white stiff CCA 100m REF:LQ051

PVP 22.98
Price including VAT: 22.98
PVD 19.22
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Category 6 UTP cable 24AWG white stiff CCA 100m REF:LQ053

PVP 27.14
Price including VAT: 27.14
PVD 23.13
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Coaxial Cable HDF-200 100m REF:AN053

PVP 200.20
Price including VAT: 200.20
PVD 174.37
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Coaxial Cable HDF400 100m REF:AN055

PVP 479.70
Price including VAT: 479.70
PVD 421.61
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Telephone Cable 2-Wire Round Ivory (100m) REF:RT006

PVP 13.04
Price including VAT: 13.04
PVD 11.46
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Telephone Cable 4-Wire Round Ivory (100m) REF:RT007

PVP 20.86
Price including VAT: 20.86
PVD 18.34
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Telephone Cable Flexible 4-Wire Ivory (100m) REF:RT001

PVP 25.42
Price including VAT: 25.42
PVD 21.58
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Telephone Cable Flexible Black 4-Wire (100m) REF:RT003

PVP 23.47
Price including VAT: 23.47
PVD 19.20
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Telephone Cable Ivory Rigid 2-Wire (250m) REF:RT005

PVP 51.49
Price including VAT: 51.49
PVD 41.02
shopping-bag-icon

Coil UTP Cat6 cable 24AWG flexible grey 100m REF:LM023

PVP 63.77
Price including VAT: 63.77
PVD 56.04
shopping-bag-icon

Coil UTP Cat6 cable 24AWG flexible grey 305m REF:LM024

PVP 171.95
Price including VAT: 171.95
PVD 151.14
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e FTP 100m REF:LM011

PVP 55.42
Price including VAT: 55.42
PVD 48.26
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e FTP 305m REF:LM012

PVP 162.18
Price including VAT: 162.18
PVD 142.54
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable 24AWG stranded category 5e UTP 100m REF:LM001

PVP 50.42
Price including VAT: 50.42
PVD 43.92
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable CCA 24AWG UTP category 5e solid black 100m REF:LQ041

PVP 23.99
Price including VAT: 23.99
PVD 21.07
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable CCA 24AWG UTP category 5e solid blue 100m REF:LQ011

PVP 23.07
Price including VAT: 23.07
PVD 19.32
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable CCA 24AWG UTP category 5e solid green 100m REF:LQ021

PVP 23.07
Price including VAT: 23.07
PVD 19.32
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Coil cable CCA 24AWG UTP category 5e solid red 100m REF:LQ001

PVP 23.99
Price including VAT: 23.99
PVD 21.07
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable CCA 24AWG UTP category 5e solid yellow 100m REF:LQ031

PVP 24.48
Price including VAT: 24.48
PVD 20.87
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable Category 5e FTP 26AWG flexible 100m REF:LM013

PVP 55.95
Price including VAT: 55.95
PVD 48.73
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable FTP category 6 24AWG flexible gray 100m REF:LM033

PVP 56.95
Price including VAT: 56.95
PVD 49.61
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable category 5e FTP 26AWG flexible 305m REF:LM014

PVP 162.18
Price including VAT: 162.18
PVD 142.54
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable category 5e FTP CCA 24AWG solid black (100m) REF:LQ042

PVP 24.75
Price including VAT: 24.75
PVD 21.56
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable category 5e FTP CCA 24AWG solid blue 100m REF:LQ012

PVP 30.50
Price including VAT: 30.50
PVD 25.53
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable category 5e FTP CCA 24AWG solid green 100m REF:LQ022

PVP 26.15
Price including VAT: 26.15
PVD 22.78
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable category 5e FTP CCA 24AWG solid red 100m REF:LQ002

PVP 30.50
Price including VAT: 30.50
PVD 25.53
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable category 5e FTP CCA 24AWG solid yellow 100m REF:LQ032

PVP 24.75
Price including VAT: 24.75
PVD 21.56
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable category 5e UTP 24AWG flexible 100m REF:LM003

PVP 52.44
Price including VAT: 52.44
PVD 45.68
shopping-bag-icon

Coil cable category 5e UTP 24AWG flexible 305m REF:LM004

PVP 156.71
Price including VAT: 156.71
PVD 137.74
shopping-bag-icon

Coil category 6 FTP cable 24AWG stranded 100m REF:LM031

PVP 60.54
Price including VAT: 60.54
PVD 52.72
shopping-bag-icon

Coil category 6 FTP cable 24AWG stranded 305m REF:LM032

PVP 182.80
Price including VAT: 182.80
PVD 159.21
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Compact Auto Switch 2 serial ports REF:SW002

PVP 46.99
Price including VAT: 46.99
PVD 39.33
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -69%

Compact HDD Adapter 2.5 to 3.5 (IDC40M-IDC44H) REF:CD013

15.04

PVP 4.66
Price including VAT: 4.66

13.21

PVD 4.10
shopping-bag-icon

Compact Omni-Directional WiFi Antenna 2.4 GHz and 18 dBi REF:AM010

PVP 13.11
Price including VAT: 13.11
PVD 11.22
shopping-bag-icon

Compact RJ11 Doubler (1 x RJ11-H > 2 x RJ11-H) REF:RT059

PVP 1.06
Price including VAT: 1.06
PVD 0.93
shopping-bag-icon

Compact RJ11 Doubler (1 x RJ11-M > 2 x RJ11-H) REF:RT051

PVP 1.18
Price including VAT: 1.18
PVD 1.03
shopping-bag-icon

Compact RJ11 Multiplier (1 x RJ11-M > 3 x RJ11-H) REF:RT050

PVP 1.20
Price including VAT: 1.20
PVD 1.05
shopping-bag-icon

Compact USB DVI KVM Switch AUDIO 1KVM to 2CPU REF:SW072

PVP 87.69
Price including VAT: 87.69
PVD 75.05
shopping-bag-icon

Compact precision cutting machine for fiber optics SKL-8A REF:TK020

PVP 17.22
Price including VAT: 17.22
PVD 15.14
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Configurable Adapter-DB9H RJ45H REF:CS071

PVP 2.08
Price including VAT: 2.08
PVD 1.77
shopping-bag-icon

Configurable RJ45H-DB25M adapter REF:CS076

PVP 1.88
Price including VAT: 1.88
PVD 1.65
shopping-bag-icon

Configurable RJ45H-DB9M Adapter REF:CS075

PVP 1.93
Price including VAT: 1.93
PVD 1.64
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Connection Kit SATA-HDD IDE to USB 2.0 with power supply REF:DM004

PVP 28.59
Price including VAT: 28.59
PVD 24.37
shopping-bag-icon

Connection Kit USB 3.0 to SATA HDD compact REF:UU012

PVP 10.94
Price including VAT: 10.94
PVD 9.61
shopping-bag-icon

Connection box for 2-port fiber optic LC SC REF:FS034

PVP 4.91
Price including VAT: 4.91
PVD 4.13
shopping-bag-icon

Connector RJ45 extender IP68 waterproof Ethernet cable Cat.6 REF:RC069

PVP 6.01
Price including VAT: 6.01
PVD 4.66
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Connector RJ45 extender IP68 waterproof Ethernet cable Cat.6A REF:RC068

PVP 7.03
Price including VAT: 7.03
PVD 5.45
shopping-bag-icon

Connector female BNC coaxial cable (RG58) REF:RC010

PVP 0.91
Price including VAT: 0.91
PVD 0.77
shopping-bag-icon

Connector keystone RJ45 female to RJ45 female Cat.6 FTP compact metallic REF:RX036

PVP 3.01
Price including VAT: 3.01
PVD 2.64
shopping-bag-icon

Connector keystone RJ45 female to RJ45 female Cat.6A FTP compact metallic REF:RX037

PVP 3.78
Price including VAT: 3.78
PVD 3.24
shopping-bag-icon