Cables and networks

2939 Products

Filters

Cables and networks

ON SALE -17%

Optical fiber coupler singlemode simplex MU MU REF:AF054

2.74

PVP 2.27
Price including VAT: 2.27

2.40

PVD 1.99
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode duplex REF:AF006

PVP 1.33
Price including VAT: 1.33
PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex REF:AF005

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coupler SC to LC multimode duplex REF:AF057

PVP 36.90
Price including VAT: 36.90
PVD 32.43
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC singlemode duplex REF:AF002

PVP 1.33
Price including VAT: 1.33
PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC singlemode simplex REF:AF001

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC multimode duplex REF:AF004

PVP 1.33
Price including VAT: 1.33
PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC multimode simplex REF:AF003

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex REF:AF041

PVP 2.01
Price including VAT: 2.01
PVD 1.71
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST multimode duplex REF:AF044

PVP 3.38
Price including VAT: 3.38
PVD 2.89
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST multimode simplex REF:AF043

PVP 2.52
Price including VAT: 2.52
PVD 2.16
shopping-bag-icon

ST fiber optic coupler FC singlemode simplex REF:AF050

PVP 2.01
Price including VAT: 2.01
PVD 1.71
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coupler simplex singlemode ST to ST REF:AF011

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coupler to ST multimode simplex ST REF:AF013

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

SATA Hard Drive Adapter SSD NGFF M.2 a port REF:MS021

PVP 31.31
Price including VAT: 31.31
PVD 26.81
shopping-bag-icon

SATA hard drive adapter to SSD NGFF M.2 1-port with 2.5" adapter REF:MS024

PVP 31.88
Price including VAT: 31.88
PVD 27.18
shopping-bag-icon

Adapter 2.5 "SATA to 2-Port mSATA SSD REF:MS014

PVP 36.45
Price including VAT: 36.45
PVD 32.03
shopping-bag-icon

Adapter SATA 2.5 HDD to mSATA miniSATA with stopper bracket REF:MS013

PVP 21.02
Price including VAT: 21.02
PVD 18.31
shopping-bag-icon

Adapter SATA 2.5 HDD to mSATA miniSATA with fixing screws REF:MS012

PVP 19.93
Price including VAT: 19.93
PVD 17.52
shopping-bag-icon

Adapter SSD M.2 M.2 NGFF to Disk U.2 SSD 2.5 "SFF-8639 REF:MS043

PVP 30.82
Price including VAT: 30.82
PVD 26.37
shopping-bag-icon

USB3.1 Micro USB-B Hard disk adapter to SSD NGFF M.2 REF:MS031

PVP 28.16
Price including VAT: 28.16
PVD 24.74
shopping-bag-icon

Hard disc adapter 2.5 "to 3.5" type U.2 NVMe to U.2 SAS SATA SSD HDD REF:MS071

PVP 63.96
Price including VAT: 63.96
PVD 56.21
shopping-bag-icon

Hard disk adapter 2.5" to 3.5" for U.2 NVMe SAS miniSAS-HD SATA SSD HDD REF:MS072

PVP 76.26
Price including VAT: 76.26
PVD 67.02
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Serial adapter RS485 2 pin to USB for A78 REF:AV001

PVP 4.05
Price including VAT: 4.05
PVD 2.90
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -43%

ATA Adapter SATA-HDD (1xATA > 1xSATA-HDD) REF:DM036

2.53

PVP 1.44
Price including VAT: 1.44

2.22

PVD 1.27
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -43%

ATA Adapter SATA-HDD (1xATA > 2xSATA-HDD) REF:DM035

2.53

PVP 1.44
Price including VAT: 1.44

2.22

PVD 1.27
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Power Adapter MOLEX 4P-H (5.25) > 15P-M (SATA) REF:CA099

PVP 2.59
Price including VAT: 2.59
PVD 2.22
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -17%

Power Adapter MOLEX 4P-M (5.25) > 15P-H (SATA) REF:CA092

0.24

PVP 0.20
Price including VAT: 0.20

0.21

PVD 0.17
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -69%

Power Adapter MOLEX P4-M/H (5.25) REF:ML062

0.62

PVP 0.19
Price including VAT: 0.19

0.54

PVD 0.17
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -83%

Power Adapter MOLEX P4-M/M (5.25) REF:ML061

1.26

PVP 0.21
Price including VAT: 0.21

1.11

PVD 0.19
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -20%

Power Adapter SATA 15P-H/H REF:CA095

0.24

PVP 0.19
Price including VAT: 0.19

0.21

PVD 0.17
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -68%

Power Adapter SATA 15P-M/H REF:CA096

0.87

PVP 0.28
Price including VAT: 0.28

0.77

PVD 0.25
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -33%

Power Adapter SATA 15P-M/M REF:CA094

0.62

PVP 0.42
Price including VAT: 0.42

0.54

PVD 0.36
shopping-bag-icon

Audio 7.1 Virtual USB 2.0 to 2 MiniJack 3.5 mm Adapter REF:US071

PVP 12.60
Price including VAT: 12.60
PVD 11.07
shopping-bag-icon

BNC female to BNC female coaxial adapter REF:RC007

PVP 0.87
Price including VAT: 0.87
PVD 0.77
shopping-bag-icon

BNC male to male BNC REF:RC009

PVP 0.92
Price including VAT: 0.92
PVD 0.80
shopping-bag-icon

BNC female to terminal block REF:AY088

PVP 1.00
Price including VAT: 1.00
PVD 0.88
shopping-bag-icon

BNC male to terminal block REF:AY087

PVP 1.00
Price including VAT: 1.00
PVD 0.88
shopping-bag-icon

Mini USB Bluetooth Adapter V2.0 (Class 1) REF:BL013

PVP 4.05
Price including VAT: 4.05
PVD 2.90
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB CAN bus adapter USB-CAN converter REF:TC081

PVP 109.58
Price including VAT: 109.58
PVD 93.42
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -58%

CardBus to SATA Adapter (2-Port) REF:DT030

12.73

PVP 5.35
Price including VAT: 5.35

11.19

PVD 4.70
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -71%

CRC9-Male Adapter/CRC9-Male REF:WH071

2.53

PVP 0.73
Price including VAT: 0.73

2.22

PVD 0.64
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -80%

CRC9 Adapter-Male to MMCX-Female REF:WH080

3.87

PVP 0.77
Price including VAT: 0.77

3.23

PVD 0.65
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -79%

CRC9 Adapter-Male to MMCX-Male REF:WH079

3.70

PVP 0.78
Price including VAT: 0.78

3.17

PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -78%

CRC9 Adapter-Male/N-Female REF:WH074

3.81

PVP 0.84
Price including VAT: 0.84

3.35

PVD 0.74
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -78%

CRC9 Adapter-Male/N-Macho REF:WH073

3.81

PVP 0.84
Price including VAT: 0.84

3.35

PVD 0.74
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -72%

CRC9 Adapter-Male/SMA-Female REF:WH076

2.53

PVP 0.71
Price including VAT: 0.71

2.22

PVD 0.62
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -82%

CRC9 Adapter-Male/SMA-Male REF:WH075

3.81

PVP 0.69
Price including VAT: 0.69

3.35

PVD 0.60
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -70%

CRC9 Adapter-Male/Female RSMA- REF:WH078

2.53

PVP 0.76
Price including VAT: 0.76

2.22

PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -72%

CRC9-Male Adapter/RSMA-Male REF:WH077

2.53

PVP 0.71
Price including VAT: 0.71

2.22

PVD 0.62
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -15%

Centronics Adapter (CN36H-CN36H) REF:CP023

0.24

PVP 0.20
Price including VAT: 0.20

0.21

PVD 0.18
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -15%

Centronics Adapter (CN36H-DB25H) REF:CP025

0.29

PVP 0.25
Price including VAT: 0.25

0.25

PVD 0.21
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -11%

Centronics Adapter (CN36M-CN36H) REF:CP022

0.24

PVP 0.21
Price including VAT: 0.21

0.21

PVD 0.19
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -13%

Centronics Adapter (CN36M-CN36M) REF:CP021

0.24

PVP 0.21
Price including VAT: 0.21

0.21

PVD 0.18
shopping-bag-icon

Centronics adapter CN36-Male to DB25-female REF:CP027

PVP 5.80
Price including VAT: 5.80
PVD 4.50
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -69%

Compact HDD Adapter 2.5 to 3.5 (IDC40M-IDC44H) REF:CD013

15.04

PVP 4.66
Price including VAT: 4.66

13.21

PVD 4.10
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -83%

RJ45H-DB25H Configurable Adapter REF:CS072

0.62

PVP 0.11
Price including VAT: 0.11

0.54

PVD 0.09
shopping-bag-icon

Configurable RJ45H-DB25M adapter REF:CS076

PVP 1.88
Price including VAT: 1.88
PVD 1.65
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Configurable Adapter-DB9H RJ45H REF:CS071

PVP 2.08
Price including VAT: 2.08
PVD 1.77
shopping-bag-icon

Configurable RJ45H-DB9M Adapter REF:CS075

PVP 1.93
Price including VAT: 1.93
PVD 1.64
shopping-bag-icon