Cables and networks

2937 Products

Filters

Cables and networks

Out of stock

USB EZ-Dupe duplicator 1 to 69 ports REF:DU006

PVP 9,839.99
Price including VAT: 9,839.99
PVD 8,302.50
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB EZ-Dupe duplicator 1 to 55 ports REF:DU005

PVP 8,118.00
Price including VAT: 8,118.00
PVD 6,523.40
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB Duplicator EZ-Dupe FlashMax from 1 to 39 ports REF:DU013

PVP 6,765.00
Price including VAT: 6,765.00
PVD 5,436.16
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB Duplicator EZ-Dupe FlashMax 1 to 31 ports REF:DU012

PVP 5,461.20
Price including VAT: 5,461.20
PVD 4,388.47
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB EZ-Dupe duplicator 1 to 34 ports REF:DU004

PVP 5,166.00
Price including VAT: 5,166.00
PVD 4,151.25
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB EZ-Dupe duplicator 1 to 20 ports REF:DU003

PVP 3,099.60
Price including VAT: 3,099.60
PVD 2,490.75
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB Duplicator EZ-Dupe FlashMax 1 to 15 ports REF:DU011

PVP 2,976.95
Price including VAT: 2,976.95
PVD 2,392.19
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB EZ-Dupe duplicator 1 to 13 ports REF:DU002

PVP 2,067.03
Price including VAT: 2,067.03
PVD 1,657.51
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Console and 16-port KVM switch IP65 for rack server 19" 1U. Mousepad keyboard and screen 17" REF:RK026

PVP 1,801.80
Price including VAT: 1,801.80
PVD 1,569.31
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber splicer optical precision alignment model FS-86 REF:TK027

PVP 1,751.75
Price including VAT: 1,751.75
PVD 1,525.72
shopping-bag-icon

Rack console with 17" display and KVM 32-port switch via Cat.6 UTP cable REF:RK021

PVP 1,697.40
Price including VAT: 1,697.40
PVD 1,491.86
shopping-bag-icon

Console and 8-port KVM switch IP65 for rack server 19" 1U. Mousepad keyboard and screen 17" REF:RK025

PVP 1,601.60
Price including VAT: 1,601.60
PVD 1,394.94
shopping-bag-icon

Console KVM rack 19 "16-port keyboard RackMatic USA REF:RK006

PVP 1,600.54
Price including VAT: 1,600.54
PVD 1,343.73
shopping-bag-icon

Console and 16-port KVM switch for rack server 19" 1U. Mousepad keyboard and screen 17" REF:RK012

PVP 1,599.00
Price including VAT: 1,599.00
PVD 1,405.37
shopping-bag-icon

4-port USB 3.1 extender over LAN cable Cat. 6a Cat.7 up to 100 m REF:IC051

PVP 1,547.34
Price including VAT: 1,547.34
PVD 1,359.97
shopping-bag-icon

Console KVM rack 19 "to 16 ports with Spanish keyboard RackMatic REF:RK003

PVP 1,525.20
Price including VAT: 1,525.20
PVD 1,270.05
shopping-bag-icon

Console and 8-port KVM switch for rack server 19" 1U. Mousepad keyboard and screen 17" REF:RK011

PVP 1,426.43
Price including VAT: 1,426.43
PVD 1,242.37
shopping-bag-icon

HDMI Extender UltraHD 4K 2K FullHD 1080p Cat.5e Cat.6 compatible with HDBaseT HDBT 70m - 4x4 Matrix REF:HB043

PVP 1,375.14
Price including VAT: 1,375.14
PVD 1,208.62
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Console KVM rack 19 "8-port with Spanish keyboard RackMatic REF:RK002

PVP 1,351.35
Price including VAT: 1,351.35
PVD 1,176.98
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Console KVM rack 19 "8-port keyboard RackMatic USA REF:RK005

PVP 1,328.40
Price including VAT: 1,328.40
PVD 1,167.54
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

SD Duplicator EZ-Dupe Arrow 1 to 7 cards REF:DU021

PVP 1,302.69
Price including VAT: 1,302.69
PVD 1,065.20
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Rack cabinet console 19" 1U IP65. Mousepad keyboard and 17" VGA screen for server rack REF:RK024

PVP 1,301.30
Price including VAT: 1,301.30
PVD 1,133.39
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic fibers 6 1000 m outside REF:FG064

PVP 1,166.22
Price including VAT: 1,166.22
PVD 1,025.00
shopping-bag-icon

Console KVM rack 19 "1 keyboard port RackMatic USA REF:RK004

PVP 1,107.00
Price including VAT: 1,107.00
PVD 972.95
shopping-bag-icon

Rack cabinet console 19" 1U. Mousepad keyboard and 17" VGA screen for server rack REF:RK010

PVP 1,107.00
Price including VAT: 1,107.00
PVD 972.95
shopping-bag-icon

Available in outlet

Console KVM rack 19" 1 port RackMatic with Spanish keyboard REF:RK001

PVP 1,051.05
Price including VAT: 1,051.05
PVD 915.43
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB EZ-Dupe duplicator 1 to 6 ports REF:DU001

PVP 1,033.20
Price including VAT: 1,033.20
PVD 908.09
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 1000 m REF:FG098

PVP 1,020.45
Price including VAT: 1,020.45
PVD 896.88
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE-IEEE802.3af RACK19 (24 PoE and 4 SFP) REF:RA095

PVP 973.47
Price including VAT: 973.47
PVD 847.86
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber 8 1000 m outside OS2 REF:FG034

PVP 856.45
Price including VAT: 856.45
PVD 752.74
shopping-bag-icon

HDMI Extender UltraHD 4K 2K FullHD 1080p Cat.5e Cat.6 compatible with HDBaseT HDBT 100m - 4 ports transmitter REF:HB046

PVP 811.55
Price including VAT: 811.55
PVD 713.28
shopping-bag-icon

Rack 19" KVM 32-port switch via Cat.6 UTP cable REF:KV023

PVP 738.00
Price including VAT: 738.00
PVD 648.63
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -61%

Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2244 USB REF:IC024

732.15

PVP 285.54
Price including VAT: 285.54

640.63

PVD 249.85
shopping-bag-icon

DisplayPort video extender 4K UltraHD 1080p through network cable Cat.5e 150m USB RS232 REF:HL066

PVP 688.80
Price including VAT: 688.80
PVD 605.40
shopping-bag-icon

Surge protector RJ11 RJ12 phone 10KA 110V 24-port 4-pin rack 19 inch REF:SP035

PVP 676.50
Price including VAT: 676.50
PVD 594.58
shopping-bag-icon

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside REF:FG063

PVP 627.94
Price including VAT: 627.94
PVD 551.90
shopping-bag-icon

4-port switch KM USB with keyboard mouse multiscreen KM104 REF:KV011

PVP 615.00
Price including VAT: 615.00
PVD 540.52
shopping-bag-icon

Rack 19" KVM 16-port switch via Cat.6 UTP cable REF:KV022

PVP 615.00
Price including VAT: 615.00
PVD 540.52
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Network PoE switch 10/100/1000 Mbps IEEE802.3af/at for 19" rack with 18 ports and 1 SFP REF:RA079

PVP 576.19
Price including VAT: 576.19
PVD 493.23
shopping-bag-icon

Surge protector RJ45 ethernet 10KA 5V 16-port 8-pin rack 19 inch REF:SP044

PVP 557.61
Price including VAT: 557.61
PVD 490.08
shopping-bag-icon

Surge protector RJ11 RJ12 phone 10KA 110V 16-port 4-pin rack 19 inch REF:SP034

PVP 541.20
Price including VAT: 541.20
PVD 475.66
shopping-bag-icon

USB 2.0 extender Cat.5e UTP 4-port Icron USB Ranger 2304 REF:IC021

PVP 535.54
Price including VAT: 535.54
PVD 466.43
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Extendable USB 3.0 fiber optic cable 100m REF:UA043

PVP 516.17
Price including VAT: 516.17
PVD 426.52
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex 50/125 multimode 1000 m REF:FH058

PVP 510.10
Price including VAT: 510.10
PVD 436.67
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber 6 1000 m outside OS2 REF:FG024

PVP 503.35
Price including VAT: 503.35
PVD 440.43
shopping-bag-icon

DVI Extender KVM over IP REF:AV051

PVP 501.03
Price including VAT: 501.03
PVD 428.90
shopping-bag-icon

Extender HDMI Ultra HD 4K by LC duplex monomode optical fiber 2 km REF:HB052

PVP 500.50
Price including VAT: 500.50
PVD 435.92
shopping-bag-icon

HDMI Extender UltraHD 4K 2K FullHD 1080p Cat.5e Cat.6 compatible with HDBaseT HDBT 100m - 2-port transmitter REF:HB045

PVP 496.92
Price including VAT: 496.92
PVD 436.74
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

HDMI Ultra HD 4K Extender for Multimode Optical Fiber LC duplex 300 m REF:HB051

PVP 495.50
Price including VAT: 495.50
PVD 431.56
shopping-bag-icon

4K UHD HDMI Extender with AUDIO USB RS232 IR UTP Cable Cat.5e and SFP Fiber Optic REF:TO044

PVP 494.19
Price including VAT: 494.19
PVD 432.43
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coil 3.0 mm duplex multimode 62.5/125 1000 m REF:FH038

PVP 492.00
Price including VAT: 492.00
PVD 432.43
shopping-bag-icon

AUDIO HDMI Extender IR USB RS232 cable and UTP Cat.6 Cat.5e REF:TO042

PVP 492.00
Price including VAT: 492.00
PVD 432.43
shopping-bag-icon

TCP/IP remote connection adapter for KVM controller via Cat.6 UTP cable REF:KV032

PVP 492.00
Price including VAT: 492.00
PVD 432.43
shopping-bag-icon

Rack 19" KVM 8-port switch via Cat.6 UTP cable REF:KV021

PVP 492.00
Price including VAT: 492.00
PVD 432.43
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber outer 4 1000 m OS2 REF:FG014

PVP 485.04
Price including VAT: 485.04
PVD 424.41
shopping-bag-icon

Coil Coaxial Cable HDF400 100m REF:AN055

PVP 479.70
Price including VAT: 479.70
PVD 421.61
shopping-bag-icon

Industrial adapter USB 2.0 to RS232 RS422 RS485 opto-isolated 8 ports REF:UB097

PVP 470.98
Price including VAT: 470.98
PVD 403.17
shopping-bag-icon

Amplifier repeater 3G LTE 4G 2100MHz 2600MHz 75dB with antennas and cables REF:GW009

PVP 437.94
Price including VAT: 437.94
PVD 381.43
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

USB extender cable 15m Icron USB 3.0 Spectra 3001-15 REF:IC031

PVP 437.94
Price including VAT: 437.94
PVD 381.43
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -70%

1U Rack KVM Extender IP Uniclass Prima USB PS2 VGA 1KVM to 1CPU REF:UM011

434.54

PVP 130.36
Price including VAT: 130.36

371.97

PVD 111.59
shopping-bag-icon