Lanberg is, in particular, an experienced and responsible producer of professional solutions in the network segment. An international brand, Lanberg focuses, with great attention to detail, on quality and flexibility, while creating new product solutions. The products that are introduced to the market are always a response to a real demand, from the segment of professional solutions.

250   Products
Fiber optic cable Lanberg LC/UPC to SC/APC SM Simplex G.657.A1 9/125 3m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg Fiber optic cable Lanberg LC/UPC to SC/APC SM Simplex G.657.A1 9/125 3m
PVP
4.72
4.72 VAT inc.
 
PVD
3.50
 
reserved 100%
REF: FK103
Fiber optic cable Lanberg SC/APC to SC/APC SM Simplex G.657.A2 9/125 10m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg Fiber optic cable Lanberg SC/APC to SC/APC SM Simplex G.657.A2 9/125 10m
PVP
5.22
5.22 VAT inc.
 
PVD
4.21
 
reserved 100%
REF: FK166
Lanberg HDMI-A male to DVI-D male 50cm cable
SOLD OUT
Lanberg Lanberg HDMI-A male to DVI-D male 50cm cable
PVP
4.72
4.72 VAT inc.
 
PVD
3.50
 
reserved 100%
REF: HD200
1.8m Lanberg HDMI-A male to DVI-D dual-link male cable
SOLD OUT
Lanberg 1.8m Lanberg HDMI-A male to DVI-D dual-link male cable
PVP
7.19
7.19 VAT inc.
 
PVD
5.80
 
reserved 100%
REF: HD203
HDMI-A male 2.0 cable reel 4K AOC Lanberg 30m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg HDMI-A male 2.0 cable reel 4K AOC Lanberg 30m
PVP
91.33
91.33 VAT inc.
 
PVD
82.30
 
reserved 100%
REF: HI100
HDMI-A male 2.0 cable reel 4K AOC Lanberg 40m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg HDMI-A male 2.0 cable reel 4K AOC Lanberg 40m
PVP
111.44
111.44 VAT inc.
 
PVD
100.42
 
reserved 100%
REF: HI101
HDMI-A male 2.0 4K AOC Lanberg cable reel 50m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg HDMI-A male 2.0 4K AOC Lanberg cable reel 50m
PVP
125.00
125.00 VAT inc.
 
PVD
112.64
 
reserved 100%
REF: HI102
HDMI-A male 2.0 4K Lanberg 4.5m video cable
SOLD OUT
Lanberg HDMI-A male 2.0 4K Lanberg 4.5m video cable
PVP
9.81
9.81 VAT inc.
 
PVD
7.91
 
reserved 100%
REF: HI108
HDMI-A male 2.0 slim video cable 4K Lanberg 1m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg HDMI-A male 2.0 slim video cable 4K Lanberg 1m
PVP
8.99
8.99 VAT inc.
 
PVD
7.25
 
reserved 100%
REF: HI114
Video cable HDMI-A male 2.1 8K 48Gb/s Lanberg 1m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg Video cable HDMI-A male 2.1 8K 48Gb/s Lanberg 1m
PVP
10.22
10.22 VAT inc.
 
PVD
8.64
 
reserved 100%
REF: HI124
Video cable HDMI-A male 2.1 8K 48Gb/s Lanberg 1.8m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg Video cable HDMI-A male 2.1 8K 48Gb/s Lanberg 1.8m
PVP
13.50
13.50 VAT inc.
 
PVD
11.41
 
reserved 100%
REF: HI125
Video cable HDMI-A male 1.4 4K Lanberg 3m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg Video cable HDMI-A male 1.4 4K Lanberg 3m
PVP
4.48
4.48 VAT inc.
 
PVD
3.31
 
reserved 100%
REF: HI129
Video cable HDMI-A male 1.4 4K Lanberg 7.5m
SOLD OUT
Lanberg Video cable HDMI-A male 1.4 4K Lanberg 7.5m
PVP
9.63
9.63 VAT inc.
 
PVD
7.77
 
reserved 100%
REF: HI131