1725 Products

Filters

Sales

ON SALE -69%

SCART SCART Cable 20cm (Extensor M/H) REF:VC051

1.90

PVP 0.59
Price including VAT: 0.59

1.67

PVD 0.52
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -61%

SCART Scart Cable 3m (Extensor M/H) REF:VC054

2.53

PVP 0.99
Price including VAT: 0.99

2.22

PVD 0.87
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -46%

SCART 5m SCART Cable (M/M) REF:VC043

1.26

PVP 0.68
Price including VAT: 0.68

1.11

PVD 0.60
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -56%

Cable FTP Gray Cat.5e Cross 1m REF:RX013

1.21

PVP 0.53
Price including VAT: 0.53

1.11

PVD 0.49
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -16%

Cable FTP Gray Cat.5e Cross 20m REF:RX018

4.90

PVP 4.12
Price including VAT: 4.12

4.47

PVD 3.75
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -41%

Gray Cat.5e FTP Cable Crossover 2m REF:RX019

1.21

PVP 0.71
Price including VAT: 0.71

1.11

PVD 0.65
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -78%

Cable FTP Gray Cat.5e Cross 3m REF:RX014

4.19

PVP 0.92
Price including VAT: 0.92

3.68

PVD 0.81
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -49%

Cable FTP Gray Cat.5e Cross 50cm REF:RX012

0.85

PVP 0.43
Price including VAT: 0.43

0.77

PVD 0.39
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -40%

Cable FTP Gray Cat.5e Cross 5m REF:RX015

1.76

PVP 1.06
Price including VAT: 1.06

1.60

PVD 0.96
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -20%

400 IEEE 1394 FireWire cable (4/4 Pin) 3m REF:FW016

0.62

PVP 0.50
Price including VAT: 0.50

0.54

PVD 0.43
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -29%

400 IEEE 1394 FireWire cable (4/4 pin) 4m REF:FW019

1.00

PVP 0.71
Price including VAT: 0.71

0.88

PVD 0.62
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -67%

400 IEEE 1394 FireWire cable (4/6 Pin) 1.8m REF:FW012

1.00

PVP 0.33
Price including VAT: 0.33

0.88

PVD 0.29
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -22%

400 IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable (6-Bracket/6-Right) 30cm REF:FW070

0.86

PVP 0.67
Price including VAT: 0.67

0.76

PVD 0.59
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -19%

400 IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable Retractable 120cm (4Pin-M/M) REF:EX043

0.37

PVP 0.30
Price including VAT: 0.30

0.32

PVD 0.26
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -19%

400 IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable Retractable 120cm (6Pin-M/4Pin-M) REF:EX042

0.37

PVP 0.30
Price including VAT: 0.30

0.32

PVD 0.26
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -10%

400 IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable Retractable 120cm (6Pin-M/M) REF:EX041

0.37

PVP 0.33
Price including VAT: 0.33

0.32

PVD 0.29
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -15%

400 IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable Retractable 135cm (6Pin-M/M) REF:EX044

0.37

PVP 0.31
Price including VAT: 0.31

0.32

PVD 0.27
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -83%

IEEE 1394b FireWire 800 Cable 3m (Beta/Beta) REF:FW052

6.15

PVP 1.05
Price including VAT: 1.05

5.40

PVD 0.92
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -83%

IEEE 1394b FireWire 800 Cable 3m (Bilingual/4pin) REF:FW056

4.26

PVP 0.72
Price including VAT: 0.72

3.74

PVD 0.64
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -79%

GN Netcom QD compatible cable to GN Netcom QD REF:KJ035

4.82

PVP 1.01
Price including VAT: 1.01

4.13

PVD 0.87
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -70%

HDMI 1.4 Cable HDMI-HDMI male to male 3-C m REF:HG043

1.90

PVP 0.57
Price including VAT: 0.57

1.67

PVD 0.50
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -78%

HDMI cable curly extensible 300 cm REF:HM032

1.38

PVP 0.30
Price including VAT: 0.30

1.22

PVD 0.27
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -84%

Uniclass Prima KVM Switch Cable PS2 1.8m REF:UM016

7.26

PVP 1.16
Price including VAT: 1.16

6.22

PVD 1.00
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -83%

Cat.5e FTP Cable LSHF 15m REF:HF059

7.66

PVP 1.30
Price including VAT: 1.30

6.72

PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -83%

LSHF Cat.5e UTP Cable 15m REF:HF049

4.99

PVP 0.85
Price including VAT: 0.85

4.39

PVD 0.75
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -35%

7P9P MicroSATA Cable M/H 100cm REF:DN063

2.53

PVP 1.64
Price including VAT: 1.64

2.22

PVD 1.44
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -39%

7P9P MicroSATA Cable M/H 30cm REF:DN061

2.53

PVP 1.54
Price including VAT: 1.54

2.22

PVD 1.35
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -41%

7P9P MicroSATA Cable M/H 50cm REF:DN062

2.53

PVP 1.49
Price including VAT: 1.49

2.22

PVD 1.31
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -48%

SATA Power Cable MicroSATA to 7P9P-H-H 50cm 7P4P 3.3V/5.0V REF:DN092

2.53

PVP 1.32
Price including VAT: 1.32

2.22

PVD 1.15
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -55%

SATA Power Cable MicroSATA to 7P9P-M-H 100cm 7P4P 3.3V REF:DN069

2.53

PVP 1.14
Price including VAT: 1.14

2.22

PVD 1.00
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -52%

Cable compatible with MiniTamiya Male 150mm REF:TY001

0.37

PVP 0.18
Price including VAT: 0.18

0.32

PVD 0.15
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -70%

OFC Cable 3xRCA-M/M (1.5m) REF:JX061

7.71

PVP 2.31
Price including VAT: 2.31

6.60

PVD 1.98
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -69%

OFC Cable 3xRCA-M/M (3m) REF:JX062

9.64

PVP 2.99
Price including VAT: 2.99

8.25

PVD 2.56
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -27%

OFC Cable 5xRCA-M/M (1.5m) REF:JX071

12.05

PVP 8.80
Price including VAT: 8.80

10.08

PVD 7.36
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -34%

OFC Cable 5xRCA-M/M (10m) REF:JX075

19.26

PVP 12.71
Price including VAT: 12.71

16.13

PVD 10.65
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -41%

OFC Cable 5xRCA-M/M (5m) REF:JX073

17.34

PVP 10.23
Price including VAT: 10.23

14.84

PVD 8.76
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -78%

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 10m REF:FY037

11.38

PVP 2.50
Price including VAT: 2.50

9.99

PVD 2.20
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -78%

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 15m REF:FY038

14.57

PVP 3.21
Price including VAT: 3.21

12.79

PVD 2.81
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -78%

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC multimode duplex 50/125 of 7m REF:FY036

9.62

PVP 2.12
Price including VAT: 2.12

8.46

PVD 1.86
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -57%

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m REF:FY020

3.81

PVP 1.64
Price including VAT: 1.64

3.35

PVD 1.44
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -83%

Micro USB OTG Cable for smartphones and tablets with angle REF:MH022

1.26

PVP 0.21
Price including VAT: 0.21

1.11

PVD 0.19
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -95%

Mini USB OTG Cable for Smartphones and Tablets with angle REF:MH023

1.26

PVP 0.06
Price including VAT: 0.06

1.11

PVD 0.06
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -68%

OTG Cable for Samsung Galaxy Series REF:MH024

0.87

PVP 0.28
Price including VAT: 0.28

0.77

PVD 0.25
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -68%

Keyboard extension cable with connector PS2 miniDIN 6-pin male to female 3m REF:CS007

1.52

PVP 0.49
Price including VAT: 0.49

1.33

PVD 0.43
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -19%

PS2 Cable 3m (MiniDIN6-M/M) REF:CS091

0.24

PVP 0.19
Price including VAT: 0.19

0.21

PVD 0.17
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -77%

MicroCentronics 1.8m Parallel Cable (DB25M-MC36M) REF:CP041

9.47

PVP 2.18
Price including VAT: 2.18

8.33

PVD 1.92
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -31%

10m MicroCentronics Parallel Cable (DB25M-MC36M) REF:CP043

8.74

PVP 6.03
Price including VAT: 6.03

7.69

PVD 5.31
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -79%

Cable compatible with Plantronics QD to Plantronics QD REF:KJ045

5.01

PVP 1.05
Price including VAT: 1.05

4.28

PVD 0.90
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -70%

24V PoweredUSB Cable 2m (USB-BM/PUSB-24V) REF:UC082

4.19

PVP 1.26
Price including VAT: 1.26

3.68

PVD 1.10
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -71%

PoweredUSB 24V cable 3m (USB-BM/PUSB-24V) REF:UC083

5.08

PVP 1.47
Price including VAT: 1.47

4.47

PVD 1.30
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -64%

24V PoweredUSB Cable 5m (USB-BM/PUSB-24V) REF:UC084

5.08

PVP 1.83
Price including VAT: 1.83

4.47

PVD 1.61
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -72%

5V PoweredUSB Cable 1m (USB-BM/PUSB-5V) REF:UC061

3.81

PVP 1.07
Price including VAT: 1.07

3.35

PVD 0.94
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -70%

5V PoweredUSB Cable 2m (USB-BM/PUSB-5V) REF:UC062

4.19

PVP 1.26
Price including VAT: 1.26

3.68

PVD 1.10
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -71%

5V PoweredUSB Cable 3m (USB-BM/PUSB-5V) REF:UC063

4.98

PVP 1.44
Price including VAT: 1.44

4.38

PVD 1.27
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -64%

5V PoweredUSB Cable 5m (USB-BM/PUSB-5V) REF:UC064

5.08

PVP 1.83
Price including VAT: 1.83

4.47

PVD 1.61
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -77%

Cable RG-174RF 20cm (MS-147-C-LP-Macho/MMCX-Hembra) REF:WH007

12.73

PVP 2.93
Price including VAT: 2.93

11.19

PVD 2.57
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -77%

Cable RG-174RF 20cm (MS-147-C-LP-Macho/MMCX-Macho) REF:WH008

12.73

PVP 2.93
Price including VAT: 2.93

11.19

PVD 2.57
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -75%

Cable RG-174RF 20cm (MS-147-C-LP-Macho/N-Hembra) REF:WH005

12.73

PVP 3.18
Price including VAT: 3.18

11.19

PVD 2.80
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -75%

Cable RG-174RF 20cm (MS-147-C-LP-Macho/N-Macho) REF:WH006

12.73

PVP 3.18
Price including VAT: 3.18

11.19

PVD 2.80
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -77%

Cable RG-174RF 20cm (MS-147-C-LP-Macho/SMA-Hembra) REF:WH001

12.73

PVP 2.93
Price including VAT: 2.93

11.19

PVD 2.57
shopping-bag-icon