Optical fiber

In this family you will find fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic coil, fiber optic connector for crimp, fiber optic corner, single mode fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic coupler, fiber optic separator, patch panel for fiber optic, distribution box for fiber optic, fiber optic cabinet, fiber optic torpedo, cable organizer cassette, fiber optic tools, vari productsos for optical fiber and Toslink digital audio cable.

708 Products

Filters

Optical fiber

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 LC singlemode 30 km REF:UF021

PVP 91.11
Price including VAT: 91.11
PVD 80.08
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber optic single-mode Converter 100 Mbps 20Km SC to RJ45 REF:UF002

PVP 34.44
Price including VAT: 34.44
PVD 30.27
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -60%

Fiber optic converter 100 Mbps RJ45 ST singlemode 60km 1550nm simplex REF:UF017

47.23

PVP 18.89
Price including VAT: 18.89

40.26

PVD 16.10
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -77%

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 Multimode MTRJ to 2Km REF:UF022

89.29

PVP 20.54
Price including VAT: 20.54

78.47

PVD 18.05
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber optic converter 100Mbps monomode 4 RJ45 SC 1310nm duplex 40km REF:UF051

PVP 54.05
Price including VAT: 54.05
PVD 47.08
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

100Mbps fiber optic converter 4xRJ45 SC singlemode simplex 1310nm 40km REF:UF053

PVP 63.96
Price including VAT: 63.96
PVD 56.21
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber splicer optical precision alignment model FS-86 REF:TK027

PVP 1,751.75
Price including VAT: 1,751.75
PVD 1,525.72
shopping-bag-icon

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single-mode 40Km SC to RJ45 REF:UF003

PVP 38.75
Price including VAT: 38.75
PVD 34.05
shopping-bag-icon

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to SC singlemode 60 km REF:UF004

PVP 49.20
Price including VAT: 49.20
PVD 43.24
shopping-bag-icon

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic ST singlemode duplex RJ45 to 1310nm 25Km REF:UF012

PVP 36.90
Price including VAT: 36.90
PVD 32.43
shopping-bag-icon

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic ST singlemode duplex RJ45 to 1310nm 40Km REF:UF013

PVP 45.56
Price including VAT: 45.56
PVD 40.04
shopping-bag-icon

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic ST singlemode duplex RJ45 60km 1310nm REF:UF014

PVP 48.48
Price including VAT: 48.48
PVD 42.42
shopping-bag-icon

Multimode to single-mode fiber converter SC 100 Mbps from MM to SM REF:UF005

PVP 64.01
Price including VAT: 64.01
PVD 56.26
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to Multimode SC 2Km REF:UF001

PVP 36.90
Price including VAT: 36.90
PVD 32.43
shopping-bag-icon

Converter multimode fiber optic 100 Mbps RJ45 ST duplex 2km 1310nm REF:UF011

PVP 36.90
Price including VAT: 36.90
PVD 32.43
shopping-bag-icon

Multimode to single-mode fiber converter SC 1000 Mbps from MM to SM REF:UF034

PVP 52.28
Price including VAT: 52.28
PVD 45.53
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 20Km SC to RJ45 REF:UF033

PVP 51.90
Price including VAT: 51.90
PVD 45.41
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber converter 1000 Mbps multimode LC to RJ45 at 550m REF:UF041

PVP 50.55
Price including VAT: 50.55
PVD 44.03
shopping-bag-icon

Converter multimode optical fiber 1000 Mbps RJ45 to SC 2Km REF:UF031

PVP 54.45
Price including VAT: 54.45
PVD 47.85
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -77%

Optical fiber coupler multimode simplex MU MU REF:AF055

4.55

PVP 1.05
Price including VAT: 1.05

4.01

PVD 0.92
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coupler SC to LC multimode simplex REF:AF056

PVP 17.22
Price including VAT: 17.22
PVD 15.14
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coupler FC to FC simplex singlemode REF:AF031

PVP 1.33
Price including VAT: 1.33
PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Optical fiber coupler FC to FC simplex singlemode square REF:AF032

PVP 1.07
Price including VAT: 1.07
PVD 0.91
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -84%

Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode duplex REF:AF024

0.89

PVP 0.14
Price including VAT: 0.14

0.76

PVD 0.12
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode simplex REF:AF023

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler LC to LC singlemode duplex REF:AF022

PVP 1.60
Price including VAT: 1.60
PVD 1.38
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler LC to LC singlemode simplex REF:AF021

PVP 1.33
Price including VAT: 1.33
PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler LC to LC multimode duplex REF:AF025

PVP 3.78
Price including VAT: 3.78
PVD 3.16
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber optic coupler LC to LC multimode simplex REF:AF026

PVP 1.33
Price including VAT: 1.33
PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber optic coupler LC to LC multimode simplex OM3 REF:AF027

PVP 1.07
Price including VAT: 1.07
PVD 0.91
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -17%

Optical fiber coupler singlemode simplex MU MU REF:AF054

2.74

PVP 2.27
Price including VAT: 2.27

2.40

PVD 1.99
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode duplex REF:AF006

PVP 1.33
Price including VAT: 1.33
PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex REF:AF005

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coupler SC to LC multimode duplex REF:AF057

PVP 36.90
Price including VAT: 36.90
PVD 32.43
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC singlemode duplex REF:AF002

PVP 1.33
Price including VAT: 1.33
PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC singlemode simplex REF:AF001

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC multimode duplex REF:AF004

PVP 1.33
Price including VAT: 1.33
PVD 1.14
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to SC multimode simplex REF:AF003

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex REF:AF041

PVP 2.01
Price including VAT: 2.01
PVD 1.71
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST multimode duplex REF:AF044

PVP 3.38
Price including VAT: 3.38
PVD 2.89
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST multimode simplex REF:AF043

PVP 2.52
Price including VAT: 2.52
PVD 2.16
shopping-bag-icon

ST fiber optic coupler FC singlemode simplex REF:AF050

PVP 2.01
Price including VAT: 2.01
PVD 1.71
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coupler simplex singlemode ST to ST REF:AF011

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

Optical fiber coupler to ST multimode simplex ST REF:AF013

PVP 0.80
Price including VAT: 0.80
PVD 0.67
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -76%

Mini-Toslink Adapter (H/H) REF:TL033

0.87

PVP 0.21
Price including VAT: 0.21

0.77

PVD 0.18
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -64%

Adapter Mini-TosLink to TosLink REF:TL036

0.75

PVP 0.27
Price including VAT: 0.27

0.66

PVD 0.24
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -84%

TosLink adapter (H/H) REF:TL032

0.37

PVP 0.06
Price including VAT: 0.06

0.32

PVD 0.05
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -68%

Adapter TosLink to Mini-TosLink Right Angle REF:TL035

0.75

PVP 0.24
Price including VAT: 0.24

0.66

PVD 0.21
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -71%

TosLink Adapter to TosLink Right Angle REF:TL037

0.62

PVP 0.18
Price including VAT: 0.18

0.54

PVD 0.16
shopping-bag-icon

Measuring adapter for cutting optical fiber splice REF:FM070

PVP 1.26
Price including VAT: 1.26
PVD 1.11
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -70%

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 15dB REF:FF033

8.92

PVP 2.68
Price including VAT: 2.68

7.83

PVD 2.35
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -70%

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC singlemode 25dB REF:FF035

8.92

PVP 2.68
Price including VAT: 2.68

7.83

PVD 2.35
shopping-bag-icon

ON SALE -67%

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/PC Singlemode 20dB REF:FF024

10.19

PVP 3.36
Price including VAT: 3.36

8.95

PVD 2.95
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 05dB REF:FF001

PVP 15.94
Price including VAT: 15.94
PVD 14.01
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 10dB REF:FF002

PVP 15.94
Price including VAT: 15.94
PVD 14.01
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 15dB REF:FF003

PVP 16.27
Price including VAT: 16.27
PVD 14.29
shopping-bag-icon

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 20dB REF:FF004

PVP 15.94
Price including VAT: 15.94
PVD 14.01
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Optical fiber coil 9/125 singlemode fiber 6 500 m outside OS2 REF:FG023

PVP 382.66
Price including VAT: 382.66
PVD 336.33
shopping-bag-icon

Out of stock

Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 1000 m REF:FG098

PVP 1,020.45
Price including VAT: 1,020.45
PVD 896.88
shopping-bag-icon

Coil 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber 6-fiber exterior of 100 m REF:FG095

PVP 81.48
Price including VAT: 81.48
PVD 70.97
shopping-bag-icon